OKFORD. English cookery books to the year... - Lot 254 - Paris Enchères - Collin du Bocage

Lot 254
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
OKFORD. English cookery books to the year 1850. London, The Holland press, 1979. In-12, reliure éditeur.
Mes ordres d'achat